Partai Gerindra

Table of Contents

Partai Gerindra

Partai Gerindra

1. Fadhullah (Aceh I)
2. Khaidir (Aceh II)
3. Muhammad Syafii (Sumut I)
4. Gus Irawan Pasaribu (Sumut II)
5. Suasana Dachi (Sumut II)
6. Martin Hutabarat (Sumut III)
7. Sursyam (Sumbar I)
8. Ade Rezki Pratama (Sumbar II)
9. Rita Zahara (Riau I)
10. Nurhaedi alias Eddy Tanjung (Riau II)
11. Sutan Adil Hendra (Jambi)
12. Edhy Prabowo (Sumsel I)
13. Sri Meliyana (Sumsel II)
14. Susi Markely Bachsin (Bengkulu)
15. Ahmad Muzani (Lampung I)
16. Dwita Ria Gunadi (Lampung II)
17. Asril Hamzah Tanjung (DKI I)
18. Biem Triani Benjamin (DKI II)
19. Aryo Djojohadikusumo (DKI III)
20. Sodik Mudjahid (Jabar I)
21. Rachel Maryam (Jabar II)
22. Ahmad Riza Oatria (Jabar III)
23. Heri Gunawan (Jabar IV)
24. Fadli Zon (Jabar V)
25. Nuroji (Jabar VI)
26. Putih Sari (Jabar VII)
27. Kardaya Warnika (Jabar VIII)
28. Sutisna (Jabar IX)
29. Subarna (Jabar XI)
30. Jamal Mirdad (Jateng I)
31. Abdul Wachid (Jateng II)
32. Sri Wulan (Jateng III)
33. Rahayu Saraswati Djojohadikusumo (Jateng IV)
34. Bambang Riyanto (Jateng V)
35. Harry Pernomo (Jateng V)
36. Darori Wonodipuro (Jateng VII)
37. Novita Wijayanti (Jateng VIII)
38. Mohamad Hekal (Jateng IX)
39. Ramson Siagian (Jateng X)
40. Andika Pandu Puragabaya (DIY)
41. Bambang Haryo Soekartono (Jatim I)
42. Soeprayitno (Jatim II)
43. Sumail Abdullah (Jatim III)
44. Bambang Haryadi (Jatim IV)
45. Moreno Suprapto (Jatim V)
46. Endro Hermono (Jatim VI)
47. Supriyanto (Jatim VII)
48. Sareh Wiyono (Jatim VIII)
49. Wihadi Wiyanto (Jatim IX)
50. Khilmi (Jatim X)
51. Mohamad Nizar Zahro (Jatim XI)
52. Katherine Oenden (Kalbar)
53. Iwan Kurniawan (Kalteng)
54. Saiful Rasyid (Kalsel I)
55. Sjachrani Mataja (Kalsel II)
56. Luther Kombong (Kaltim)
57. Weny Waraue (Sulut)
58. Supratman Andi Agtas (Sulteng)
59. Azikin Solthan (Sulsel I)
60. Andi Iwan Darmawan Aras (Sulsel II)
61. Andi Nawir (Sulsel III)
62. Haerul Saleh (Sultra)
63. Elnino M Husein Mohi (Gorontalo)
64. Ruskati Ali Baal (Sulbar)
65. Anda (Banten I)
66. Desmond Junaidi Mahesa (Banten II)
67. Sufmi Dasco Ahmad (Banten III)
68. Ida Bagus Putu Sukarta (Bali)
69. Willgo Zainar (NTB)
70. Pius Lustrilanang (NTT I)
71. Fary Djemi Francis (NTT II)
72. Amrullah Amri Tuasikal (Maluku)
73. Roberth Rouw (Papua)

Partai Demokrat

1. Teuku Riefky Harsya (Aceh I)
2. Muslim (Aceh II)
3. Ruhut “Poltak” Sitompul (Sumut I)
4. Rooslynda Marpaung (Sumut II)
5. Rudi Hartono Bangun (Sumut III)
6. Darizal Basir (Sumbar I)
7. Mulyadi (Sumbar II)
8. Sutan Sukarnotomo (Riau I)
9. Muhammad Nasir (Riau II)
10. Zulfikar (Jambi)
11. Syofwatillah Muzaib (Sumsel I)
12. Wahyu Sanjaya (Sumsel II)
13. Zulkifli Anwar (Lampung I)
14. Marwan Cik Asan (Lampung II)
15. Eko Wijaya (Babel)
16. Dwi Astuti Wulandari (DKI I)
17. Melani Leimana Suharli (DKI II)
18. Agung Budi Santoso (Jabar I)
19. Dede Yusuf Macan Effendi (Jabar II)
20. Syarifuddin Hasan (Jabar III)
21. Anton Sukartono Suratto (Jabar V)
22. Saan Mustopa (Jabar VII)
23. Herman Khaeron (Jabar VIII)
24. Linda Megawati (Jabar IX)
25. Amin Santono (Jabar X)
26. Siti Mufattanah (Jabar XI)
27. Agus Hermanto (Jateng I)
28. Djoko Udjianto (Jateng III)
29. Rinto Subekti (Jateng IV)
30. Khatibul Umam Wiranu (Jateng VIII)
31. Ambar Tjahyono (DIY)
32. Fandi Utomo (Jatim I)
33. Evi Zainal Abidin (Jatim II)
34. Azam Azman Natawijana (Jatim III)
35. Ayub Khan (Jatim IV)
36. Nurhayati Ali Assegaf (Jatim V)
37. Venna Melinda (Jatim VI)
38. Edhie Baskoro Yudhoyono (Jatim VII)
39. Sartono (Jatim VII)
40. Guntur Sasono (Jatim VIII)
41. Didik Mukrianto (Jatim IX)
42. Mat Nasir (Jatim XI)
43. Erma Suryani Ranik (Kalbar)
44. Norbaeti Isran Noor (Kaltim)
45. EE Mangindaan (Sulut)
46. Verna Gladies Merry Inkiriwang (Sulteng)
47. Aliyah Mustika Ilham (Sulsel I)
48. Muhammad Nasyit Umar (Selsel I)
49. Bahru Daido (Sulsel III)
50. Sali Mengga (Sulbar)
51. Vivi Sumantri Jayabaya (Banten I)
52. Wahidin Halim (Banten III)
53. Jero Wacik (Bali)
54. I Putu Sudiartana (Bali)
55. Syamsul Luthfi (NTB)
56. Benny Kabur Harman (NTT I)
57. Jefirstson R Riwu Kore (NTT II)
58. Libert Kristo ibo (Papua)
59. Willan Wandik (Papua)
60. Michael Watimena (Papua Barat)
61. Umar Arsal (Sulteng)

Baca Juga :